Freitag, 06.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAI | 19:00 Uhr | ATV Irdning | : | Schladming | 2 : 3 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 13.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 5 : 3 2 : 2 : |
Samstag, 21.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSSL | 16:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | Schladming | 2 : 7 1 : 2 : | ||||||||||
Freitag, 27.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | FC Trofaiach | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | Schladming | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | EKRO Tus Krieglach | : | Schladming | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Dienstag, 21.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schladming | : | Murau | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 24.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | Schladming | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Freitag, 08.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 0 : 4 0 : 3 : |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach | : | Schladming | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 22.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Schladming | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 25.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Schladming | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Freitag, 01.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | 4 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | Schladming | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 15.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | FC Judenburg | 5 : 3 2 : 3 : |
Montag, 18.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | ATV Irdning | 6 : 1 4 : 0 : |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Schladming | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | EKRO Tus Krieglach | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Schladming | 0 : 6 0 : 3 : |
Freitag, 13.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 5 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Schladming | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 27.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Fc Obdach | 4 : 4 2 : 2 : |
Freitag, 03.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Schladming | : | SV Hinterberg | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Schladming | 1 : 5 0 : 2 : |