Samstag, 26.08.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Krakaudorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 03.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | St. Peter/J. | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Krakaudorf | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 17.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Aichdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | Krakaudorf | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 01.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Traboch | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Proleb | : | Krakaudorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/L. | : | Krakaudorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Mühlen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.10.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | Krakaudorf | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 05.11.2000 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Stadl | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.04.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Dietersdorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Krakaudorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.04.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Aichdorf | : | Krakaudorf | 2 : 3 |
Dienstag, 01.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Murau | 7 : 5 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | St. Georgen/J. | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Traboch | : | Krakaudorf | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 20.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Proleb | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.05.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | St. Stefan/L. | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.06.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Mühlen | : | Krakaudorf | 2 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 14.06.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Lobmingtal | 8 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.06.2001 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Krakaudorf | 0 : 4 |