Samstag, 07.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Lebring | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Gnas | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 3 |
Dienstag, 24.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Großklein | : | Bad Aussee | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 11.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | WSV St. Lambrecht | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | SVA Kindberg | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Flavia Solva | : | Bad Aussee | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Fehring | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 30.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | SC Weiz | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 06.11.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.03.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Feldkirchen | 1 : 0 |
Montag, 28.03.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Lebring | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 1 |
Dienstag, 05.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Bad Aussee | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | FC Großklein | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 15.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Bad Aussee | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 22.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | WSV St. Lambrecht | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SVA Kindberg | : | Bad Aussee | 0 : 1 |
Dienstag, 03.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Flavia Solva | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Fehring | : | Bad Aussee | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 13.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Bad Aussee | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 27.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 03.06.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 10.06.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | FC Zeltweg | 7 : 1 |