Freitag, 12.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Buch/St. Magdalena | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 19.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllauberg | : | SV Gutenberg | 1 : 6 |
Freitag, 26.08.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Greinbach | 6 : 4 |
Freitag, 02.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Ilztal | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 09.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Vorau | : | SV Gutenberg | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 16.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Rohrbach/L. | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 25.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Grafendorf | : | SV Gutenberg | 1 : 6 |
Freitag, 30.09.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Pinggau-Friedberg | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 07.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Strallegg | : | SV Gutenberg | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 14.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | St. Johann/Haide | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz Amateure | : | SV Gutenberg | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 28.10.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Union Birkfeld | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.11.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SVH Waldbach | : | SV Gutenberg | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buch/St. Magdalena | : | SV Gutenberg | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 24.03.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Pöllauberg | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:15 Uhr | Greinbach | : | SV Gutenberg | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 08.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Ilztal | : | SV Gutenberg | 3 : 4 |
Freitag, 14.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Vorau | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 23.04.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rohrbach/L. | : | SV Gutenberg | 4 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 24.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | USV Grafendorf | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 07.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pinggau-Friedberg | : | SV Gutenberg | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 12.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | Strallegg | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Johann/Haide | : | SV Gutenberg | 5 : 4 |
Samstag, 27.05.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | SV Lafnitz Amateure | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 03.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Union Birkfeld | : | SV Gutenberg | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 10.06.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Gutenberg | : | SVH Waldbach | 2 : 0 |