Samstag, 10.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Judenburg II | 2 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 17.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | Judenburg II | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 31.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Spielberg | : | Judenburg II | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | 6 : 2 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 14.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | : | Judenburg II | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 22.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | FC Zeltweg II | 2 : 3 2 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | : | Judenburg II | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Pöls | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 19.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Schöder | 3 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 26.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 02.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Stadl | 1 : 2 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 22.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:15 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | St. Peter/J. | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 29.03.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | 3 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 05.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Judenburg II | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 12.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Spielberg | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 18.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | WSV "Stojcevic Marco Fliesen&Stein" St.Lambrecht | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 26.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 03.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Judenburg II | 5 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | FC KBG St. Margarethen/Kn. 97 | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 17.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Judenburg II | 4 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 24.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Fohnsdorf II | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Judenburg II | 3 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Lobmingtal | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 13.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Stadl | : | Judenburg II | 4 : 2 2 : 0 : |