Samstag, 31.08.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 0 : 9 0 : 5 : |
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Lobmingtal | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:15 Uhr | SG FC-Murtal/Scheifling | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 4 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 20.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Oberwölz | 5 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 28.09.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Team MM 2008/Kobenz | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 2 : 9 0 : 5 : |
Mittwoch, 02.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SG Zeltweg A | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 10 : 2 5 : 1 : |
Freitag, 18.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SG Judenburg B | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 0 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Sonntag, 27.10.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 12 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 03.11.2013 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Wellsystem Fohnsdorf | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 26.04.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 2 : 3 1 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 04.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | SG FC-Murtal/Scheifling | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 10.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Oberwölz | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : |
Samstag, 17.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Team MM 2008/Kobenz | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 24.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | SG Zeltweg A | 1 : 6 0 : 2 : |
Mittwoch, 28.05.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | Stadl | 11 : 1 7 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 01.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Wellsystem Fohnsdorf | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 1 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 14.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. | : | SG Judenburg B | 8 : 0 4 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 18.06.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | St. Peter/Kbg. | 1 : 5 0 : 3 : |