Samstag, 13.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | USV Ragnitz | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Gralla | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 26.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | St. Peter/S. | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 09.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mooskirchen | : | USV Ragnitz | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 17.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | ASK Köflach | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 30.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Flavia Solva | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Lebring | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frauental | : | USV Ragnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Bad Schwanberg | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 28.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 05.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Gössendorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Werndorf | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gralla | : | USV Ragnitz | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 06.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Peter/S. | : | USV Ragnitz | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 21.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Mooskirchen | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASK Köflach | : | USV Ragnitz | 6 : 5 |
Freitag, 04.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Flavia Solva | : | USV Ragnitz | 0 : 4 |
Mittwoch, 16.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Lebring | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 19.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | Frauental | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 26.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Bad Schwanberg | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 01.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | USV Ragnitz | : | SV Thal I | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | SV Gössendorf | : | USV Ragnitz | 2 : 1 |