Sonntag, 29.07.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Oberes Metnitztal | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Brückl | : | Sittersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Eberndorf | 4 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 15.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kraig | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | St. Michael/Bl. | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Wietersdorf | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 16.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Kühnsdorf | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.09.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | SV Glanegg | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | Sittersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Köttmannsdorf | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Welzenegg | : | Sittersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | SC-Reichenau/Falkert | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oberes Metnitztal | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.11.2007 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Brückl | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 23.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eberndorf | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 30.03.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Kraig | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Michael/Bl. | : | Sittersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 13.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Ludmannsdorf | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 20.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wietersdorf | : | Sittersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Wölfnitz | 2 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 30.04.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Sittersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 04.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Kühnsdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Glanegg | : | Sittersdorf | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 18.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Ruden | 2 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 22.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Köttmannsdorf | : | Sittersdorf | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 24.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sittersdorf | : | Welzenegg | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.05.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SC-Reichenau/Falkert | : | Sittersdorf | 3 : 1 |