Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Gersthofer SV | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | SR Donaufeld | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | TWL Elektra | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Mannswörth | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rennweger SV | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Süssenbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Post SV Wien | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | SV Wienerberg 1921 | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | DSV Fortuna 05 | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | FC Stadlau | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 14.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | LAC-Inter | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Slovan HAC | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 06.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Gersthofer SV | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | SR Donaufeld | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | TWL Elektra | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mannswörth | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Rennweger SV | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 17.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Süssenbrunn | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Post SV Wien | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Wienerberg 1921 | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | DSV Fortuna 05 | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | Mauerwerk Sport Admira | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Stadlau | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | LAC-Inter | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 19.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 Uhr | Slovan HAC | : | 1. Simmeringer SC | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | 1. Simmeringer SC | : | 10 : 0 |