Samstag, 31.07.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USC Mattsee | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SG UFC/Leopoldskron | : | SU Abtenau | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 21.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Nußdorf/H. | : | SU Abtenau | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USV Koppl | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Seekirchen 1b | : | SU Abtenau | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USC Abersee | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Michaelbeuern | : | SU Abtenau | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USV Schleedorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Ebenau | : | SU Abtenau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | SV Austria Salzburg 1b | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASV Taxham | : | SU Abtenau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USC Faistenau | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | USC Mattsee | : | SU Abtenau | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | SG UFC/Leopoldskron | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 26.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | SU Abtenau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | SV Nußdorf/H. | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Koppl | : | SU Abtenau | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | SV Seekirchen 1b | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 23.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USC Abersee | : | SU Abtenau | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USV Michaelbeuern | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | USV Schleedorf | : | SU Abtenau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | USV Ebenau | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Austria Salzburg 1b | : | SU Abtenau | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SU Abtenau | : | ASV Taxham | 5 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USC Faistenau | : | SU Abtenau | 5 : 0 |