Samstag, 08.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Aldrans | : | FC Achensee | 3 : 5 |
Samstag, 15.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SV Schlitters-Bruck-Strass | : | FC Achensee | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | FC Kramsach/Brandenberg | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.08.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SC Going | : | FC Achensee | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Stans | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Wildschönau | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 19.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Weerberg | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.09.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SPG Hopfgarten/Itter | : | FC Achensee | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 03.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Oberlangkampfen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Radfeld | : | FC Achensee | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 16.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Vomp | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 23.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Ried/Kaltenbach | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.10.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Fritzens | : | FC Achensee | 6 : 0 |
Montag, 28.03.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Aldrans | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 01.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SV Schlitters-Bruck-Strass | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | FC Kramsach/Brandenberg | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SC Going | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Stans | : | FC Achensee | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 30.04.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | FC Wildschönau | 0 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Weerberg | : | FC Achensee | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SPG Hopfgarten/Itter | 0 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 26.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | SV Fritzens | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.05.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Oberlangkampfen | : | FC Achensee | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Achensee | : | Radfeld | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Vomp | : | FC Achensee | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.06.2016 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Ried/Kaltenbach | : | FC Achensee | 3 : 4 |