Spielkalender: Stadl |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Okt
26
Mi
|
14:00 Uhr | Spielberg | : | Stadl | 4 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
2 |
Aug
20
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Seckau | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
28
So
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Stadl | 4 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
5 |
Sep
10
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Stadl | 3 : 5 2 : 3 : | ||||
6 |
Sep
17
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
7 |
Sep
24
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | : | Stadl | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Okt
01
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | St. Georgen/J. | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
9 |
Okt
08
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal | : | Stadl | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
10 |
Okt
16
So
|
13:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Stadl | 5 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
22
Sa
|
13:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 1 : 3 1 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
29
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : | Stadl | 4 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
13 |
Nov
05
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Pöls | 2 : 6 0 : 5 : | ||||
14 |
Mär
18
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Spielberg | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
15 |
Mär
26
So
|
15:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Stadl | 4 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
16 |
Apr
01
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | FC Zeltweg II | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
18 |
Apr
15
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Krakaudorf | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
19 |
Apr
22
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | Stadl | 4 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
20 |
Apr
30
So
|
10:30 Uhr | Stadl | : | TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Mai
06
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | Stadl | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : | ||||
22 |
Mai
14
So
|
10:30 Uhr | Stadl | : | Lobmingtal | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
23 |
Mai
20
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
24 |
Mai
27
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | : | Stadl | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
25 |
Jun
03
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | 6 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
26 |
Jun
10
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Stadl | 5 : 1 2 : 1 : |