Samstag, 08.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SC St. Pantaleon-Erla | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Saxen | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Georgen/G. | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Bad Kreuzen | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schenkenfelden | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 11.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Altenberg | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Windhaag/Perg | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 25.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Schweinbach | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Langenstein | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 09.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Schönau | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Rainbach i.M. | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Unterweißenbach | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | SPG Weitersf./Kaltenb. | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | SC St. Pantaleon-Erla | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Saxen | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 0 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 21.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | St. Georgen/G. | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Bad Kreuzen | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Schenkenfelden | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 25.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Altenberg | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 30.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Windhaag/Perg | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 08.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Schweinbach | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 14.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Langenstein | 4 : 3 |
Montag, 24.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Schönau | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Rainbach i.M. | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 05.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterweißenbach | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 11.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | SPG Weitersf./Kaltenb. | 6 : 3 |