Sonntag, 15.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Großrußbach | : | Korneuburg | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 20.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Niederleis | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 27.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Königstetten | : | Korneuburg | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 03.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Ruppersthal | 4 : 2 |
Freitag, 10.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Spillern | : | Korneuburg | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 17.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Wildendürnbach | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gaubitsch | : | Korneuburg | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 01.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Mauerbach | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Ernstbrunn | : | Korneuburg | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Zeiselmauer | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tulbing | : | Korneuburg | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Stronsdorf | : | Korneuburg | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Stetten | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Großrußbach | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Niederleis | : | Korneuburg | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Königstetten | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ruppersthal | : | Korneuburg | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 22.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Spillern | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wildendürnbach | : | Korneuburg | 1 : 7 |
Freitag, 06.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Gaubitsch | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Mauerbach | : | Korneuburg | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Ernstbrunn | 1 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 02.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Zeiselmauer | : | Korneuburg | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Tulbing | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 10.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Stronsdorf | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 17.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Stetten | : | Korneuburg | 2 : 1 |