Sonntag, 17.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Kirchberg-Thening | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Babenberg | : | Puchenau | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Mühlbach | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Martin/Tr. | : | Puchenau | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Neue Heimat | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Westbahn | : | Puchenau | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | SV Chemie Linz | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Zöhrdorf | : | Puchenau | 1 : 5 |
Sonntag, 26.10.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | FC Stahl Linz | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | 4 : 3 |
Sonntag, 16.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Ebelsberg | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 23.11.2014 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Edelweiss Juniors | : | Puchenau | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Kirchberg-Thening | : | Puchenau | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Babenberg | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 12.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Puchenau | : | St. Martin/Tr. | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ebelsberg | : | Puchenau | 1 : 1 |
Donnerstag, 30.04.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Mühlbach | : | Puchenau | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neue Heimat | : | Puchenau | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Westbahn | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 17.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SV Chemie Linz | : | Puchenau | 0 : 3 |
Montag, 25.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Zöhrdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.05.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Stahl Linz | : | Puchenau | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun | : | Puchenau | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.06.2015 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Puchenau | : | Edelweiss Juniors | 4 : 3 |