Sonntag, 08.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinberg | : | Rattersdorf | 2 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 11.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Loipersbach | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Piringsdorf | 2 : 2 |
Mittwoch, 18.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Unterrabnitz | : | Rattersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 20.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Kaisersdorf | : | Rattersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.08.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Rattersdorf | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Baumgarten 1b | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Tschurndorf | : | Rattersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neutal | : | Rattersdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Frankenau | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 22.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | : | Rattersdorf | 4 : 4 |
Dienstag, 26.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Antau | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Ritzing 1b | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 05.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Weppersdorf | : | Rattersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.11.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Neckenmarkt | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 13.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Steinberg | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Piringsdorf | : | Rattersdorf | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Kaisersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Rattersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Sieggraben | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Baumgarten 1b | : | Rattersdorf | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 22.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Tschurndorf | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.04.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Antau | : | Rattersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Neutal | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Frankenau | : | Rattersdorf | 1 : 5 |
Mittwoch, 25.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Loipersbach | : | Rattersdorf | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.05.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | SC Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Donnerstag, 02.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Unterrabnitz | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Ritzing 1b | : | Rattersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rattersdorf | : | Weppersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 17.06.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Neckenmarkt | : | Rattersdorf | 4 : 3 |