Samstag, 03.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Marswiese | 3 : 5 |
Samstag, 10.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | NAFA | : | Elite | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 17.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | UFK Schwemm | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | : | Elite | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Wollers Komet | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | AC Shqiponja Wien | : | Elite | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Süssenbrunn | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Vorwärts Brigittenau | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Lindenhof ISG | : | Elite | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 05.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Währing-Döbling | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SG Inter AGO | : | Elite | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Mariahilf | 15 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Alianza Latina | : | Elite | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Marswiese | : | Elite | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 24.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Elite | : | NAFA | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | UFK Schwemm | : | Elite | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Columbia Floridsdorf 1b | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wollers Komet | : | Elite | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | AC Shqiponja Wien | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Süssenbrunn | : | Elite | 3 : 9 |
Sonntag, 13.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | Vorwärts Brigittenau | : | Elite | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | Lindenhof ISG | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 03.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 Uhr | Währing-Döbling | : | Elite | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Elite | : | SG Inter AGO | 1 : 5 |