Samstag, 18.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Dobersdorf | 3 : 8 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Burgauberg | : | Rohrbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 02.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Gerersdorf | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Ollersdorf | : | Rohrbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Kirchfidisch | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 23.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Wolfau | : | Rohrbrunn | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Wallendorf-Mogersdorf | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Minihof-Liebau | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mogersdorf | : | Rohrbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Welgersdorf | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 27.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Sulz | : | Rohrbrunn | 7 : 0 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Dobersdorf | : | Rohrbrunn | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Burgauberg | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gerersdorf | : | Rohrbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | SV Ollersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Kirchfidisch | : | Rohrbrunn | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Wolfau | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wallendorf-Mogersdorf | : | Rohrbrunn | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Minihof-Liebau | : | Rohrbrunn | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Mogersdorf | 4 : 0 |