Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Höflein | 5 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 22.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Au/L. | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rohrau | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 0 : 4 |
Freitag, 07.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Fischamend | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Sarasdorf | 5 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 19.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Prellenkirchen | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Edelstal | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Wolfsthal | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Hundsheim | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 4 : 5 |
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Wilfleinsdorf | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Margarethen/M. | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 1 : 6 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Stixneusiedl | 5 : 3 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Höflein | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Rohrau | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 05.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Prellenkirchen | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Fischamend | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sarasdorf | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Edelstal | 9 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolfsthal | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 0 : 4 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:31 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Hundsheim | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wilfleinsdorf | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | : | Margarethen/M. | 0 : 1 |
Montag, 10.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Stixneusiedl | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 6 : 2 |
Freitag, 14.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Au/L. | : | ASK-BSC Bruck/L. II | 3 : 2 |