Samstag, 04.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | ÖTSU Oberhofen | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USC Faistenau | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | Heeres SV Wals | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Fuschl | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 7 : 2 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USV Köstendorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 08.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | USC Abersee | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USK Obertrum | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USC Mattsee | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 8 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USK St. Koloman | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USK Gneis | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | SV Seekirchen 1b | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USV Plainfeld | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 26.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASV Salzburg | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | ÖTSU Oberhofen | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USC Faistenau | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 30.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Heeres SV Wals | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USV Fuschl | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USV Köstendorf | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 20.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USC Abersee | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | USK Obertrum | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 5 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USC Mattsee | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | USK St. Koloman | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | USK Gneis | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Seekirchen 1b | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Plainfeld | : | 1. Oberndorfer SK | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 07.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | 1. Oberndorfer SK | : | ASV Salzburg | 0 : 5 |