Sonntag, 19.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hofkirchen an der Trattnach | : | Timelkam ATSV | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 26.08.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Geboltskirchen | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Niederthalheim | : | Timelkam ATSV | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 09.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Meggenhofen | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 15.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Timelkam TSV | : | Timelkam ATSV | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 22.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Weibern | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 29.09.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Steinhaus | : | Timelkam ATSV | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 07.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Kematen a.I. | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 13.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Steinerkirchen | : | Timelkam ATSV | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 20.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | FC Wels Juniors | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | SV Grieskirchen Juniors | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 03.11.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Kohlgrube/W. | : | Timelkam ATSV | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Hofkirchen an der Trattnach | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Geboltskirchen | : | Timelkam ATSV | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Niederthalheim | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 05.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Meggenhofen | : | Timelkam ATSV | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Timelkam TSV | 0 : 2 |
Montag, 22.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weibern | : | Timelkam ATSV | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.04.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Steinhaus | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kematen a.I. | : | Timelkam ATSV | 7 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Steinerkirchen | 1 : 6 |
Sonntag, 19.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Wels Juniors | : | Timelkam ATSV | 6 : 0 |
Sonntag, 26.05.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Grieskirchen Juniors | : | Timelkam ATSV | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 01.06.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Timelkam ATSV | : | Kohlgrube/W. | 0 : 3 |