Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | SV Thal I | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Hitzendorf | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Kalsdorf II | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 06.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Sv Andritz Ag | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Deutschfeistritz | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Hausmannstätten | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Werndorf | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 11.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | SV Raaba-Grambach | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Unterpremstätten | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Kumberg | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Baumit Peggau | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Eggersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 20.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Thal I | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : |
Freitag, 27.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Hitzendorf | : |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf II | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : |
Freitag, 10.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Sv Andritz Ag | : |
Freitag, 17.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : |
Freitag, 24.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Deutschfeistritz | : |
Samstag, 02.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hausmannstätten | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : |
Freitag, 08.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Werndorf | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Raaba-Grambach | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : |
Freitag, 22.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | Unterpremstätten | : |
Samstag, 30.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kumberg | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : | SV Baumit Peggau | : |
Samstag, 13.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Eggersdorf | : | Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal | : |