Samstag, 10.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Martin i.M. | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 14.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Bad Ischl | 5 : 2 |
Freitag, 16.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union TTI St. Florian | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | DSG Union Perg | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Friedburg | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | SV Bad Schallerbach | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK St. Valentin | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Micheldorf | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 12.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASKÖ Oedt | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 18.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | SPG Algenmax Pregarten 1b | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 25.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 4 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 31.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Weißkirchen Juniors | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Union Mondsee | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | St. Martin i.M. | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bad Ischl | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : |
Freitag, 20.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Union TTI St. Florian | : |
Freitag, 27.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | DSG Union Perg | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : |
Freitag, 03.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Friedburg | : |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SV Bad Schallerbach | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : |
Freitag, 17.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | ASK St. Valentin | : |
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : |
Donnerstag, 30.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Micheldorf | : |
Freitag, 08.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : |
Freitag, 15.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | ASKÖ Oedt | : |
Freitag, 22.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SPG Algenmax Pregarten 1b | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : |
Donnerstag, 28.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen | : |
Freitag, 05.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Weißkirchen Juniors | : |
Mittwoch, 10.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Mondsee | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : |