Sonntag, 18.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Attersee | : | St. Wolfgang | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Oberwang | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Zell am Moos | : | St. Wolfgang | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 07.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Pinsdorf | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lenzing | : | St. Wolfgang | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Grünau | 7 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Neukirchen/A. | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gampern | : | St. Wolfgang | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 13.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Union Mondsee Juniors | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Regau | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bad Ischl 1b | : | St. Wolfgang | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Aurach | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Attersee | : |
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Oberwang | : | St. Wolfgang | : |
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Zell am Moos | : |
Montag, 13.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Pinsdorf | : | St. Wolfgang | : |
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Lenzing | : |
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Grünau | : | St. Wolfgang | : |
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Neukirchen/A. | : | St. Wolfgang | : |
Sonntag, 10.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Gampern | : |
Samstag, 16.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Union Mondsee Juniors | : | St. Wolfgang | : |
Montag, 01.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Regau | : | St. Wolfgang | : |
Sonntag, 07.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Wolfgang | : | Bad Ischl 1b | : |
Sonntag, 14.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Aurach | : | St. Wolfgang | : |