Mittwoch, 14.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | SC Zwettl | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 17.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Gaflenz | 2 : 4 |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ardagger | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 1 : 0 |
Dienstag, 27.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Waidhofen/Thaya | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | ASK Kottingbrunn | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Spratzern | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Ortmann | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | USC Rohrbach | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Schrems | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | SKN St. Pölten Juniors | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 11.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Kilb | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 18.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Langenrohr | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Retz | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Kremser SC | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 6 : 1 |
Freitag, 06.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | SC Zwettl | : | ASK Mannersdorf | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 13.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Waidhofen/Thaya | : |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Gaflenz | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Ardagger | : |
Freitag, 03.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Kottingbrunn | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Spratzern | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Freitag, 17.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | SC Ortmann | : |
Freitag, 24.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | USC Rohrbach | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Donnerstag, 30.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Schrems | : |
Freitag, 08.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SKN St. Pölten Juniors | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Freitag, 15.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Kilb | : |
Samstag, 23.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Langenrohr | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Freitag, 29.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Retz | : |
Samstag, 06.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth | : | ASK Mannersdorf | : |
Donnerstag, 11.06.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | ASK Mannersdorf | : | Kremser SC | : |