Freitag, 21.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 5 : 4 |
Freitag, 28.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Breitenbrunn | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 04.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Frauenkirchen | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 11.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Steinbrunn | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Podersdorf am See | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 26.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Oggau | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 4 : 0 |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Gols | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Illmitz | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Samstag, 17.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Halbturn | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Rust | : |
Sonntag, 08.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Jois | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Samstag, 14.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | : |
Samstag, 20.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Nickelsdorf | : |
Samstag, 27.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Breitenbrunn | : |
Samstag, 03.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Samstag, 10.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Steinbrunn | : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Podersdorf am See | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Samstag, 24.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Oggau | : |
Samstag, 01.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gols | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Samstag, 08.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Illmitz | : |
Samstag, 15.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Halbturn | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Samstag, 22.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | : |
Samstag, 29.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Rust | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |
Samstag, 05.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Jois | : |
Samstag, 12.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : |