Freitag, 14.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Union TTI St. Florian | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 21.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | St. Martin i.M. | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 28.08.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | 4 : 1 |
Dienstag, 08.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | SPG Pregarten | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | DSG Union Perg | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | ASKÖ Oedt | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 25.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 16.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | Bad Ischl | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Micheldorf | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | SV Bad Schallerbach | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Union Mondsee | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Freitag, 13.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | ASK St. Valentin | : |
Samstag, 06.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | Union TTI St. Florian | : |
Samstag, 13.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Martin i.M. | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Samstag, 20.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Samstag, 27.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | SPG Wallern/St. Marienkirchen | : |
Samstag, 03.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | SPG Pregarten | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Samstag, 10.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | DSG Union Perg | : |
Samstag, 17.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ASKÖ Oedt | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Samstag, 24.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen | : |
Samstag, 01.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASKÖ DONAU Linz | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Samstag, 08.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf | : |
Samstag, 15.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Ischl | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Samstag, 22.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | Micheldorf | : |
Samstag, 29.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Bad Schallerbach | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |
Samstag, 05.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Union Edelweiss Linz | : | Union Mondsee | : |
Samstag, 12.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASK St. Valentin | : | Union Edelweiss Linz | : |