Freitag, 04.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Stockerau | : | Obergänserndorf | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Gloggnitz | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 18.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | ASK Eggendorf | : | Obergänserndorf | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Bad Vöslau | 1 : 5 |
Freitag, 02.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Vösendorf | : | Obergänserndorf | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 10.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Mistelbach | : |
Samstag, 24.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Breitenau/Schw. | : | Obergänserndorf | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 31.10.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Sierndorf | : |
Dienstag, 03.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bisamberg | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Samstag, 07.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Sonntag, 15.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Brunn/Geb. | : |
Freitag, 20.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Wolkersdorf | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Korneuburg | : |
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Stockerau | : |
Sonntag, 28.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gloggnitz | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Sonntag, 04.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | ASK Eggendorf | : |
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Bad Vöslau | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Sonntag, 18.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Vösendorf | : |
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Mistelbach | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Bisamberg | : |
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Breitenau/Schw. | : |
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Sierndorf | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Sonntag, 23.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Leopoldsdorf/Mfd. | : |
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Brunn/Geb. | : | Obergänserndorf | : |
Sonntag, 06.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Obergänserndorf | : | Wolkersdorf | : |
Sonntag, 13.06.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Korneuburg | : | Obergänserndorf | : |