Samstag, 24.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Gurnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 07.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Sirnitz | 0 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 11.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | St. Michael/L. | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ruden | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Sele Zell | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Mittlern | : | Annabichler SV | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | St. Stefan/Lav. | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Gallizien | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Annabichler SV | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Donau | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Annabichler SV | 5 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Eberstein | 0 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Eisenkappel | 0 : 4 |
Montag, 16.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Austria Klagenfurt Amat. | : | Annabichler SV | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Mittlern | 2 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/Lav. | : | Annabichler SV | 1 : 0 |