Sonntag, 25.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Wölfnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 31.07.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gurnitz | : | Gallizien | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 06.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Donau | 5 : 4 |
Mittwoch, 11.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Sirnitz | : | Gallizien | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Grafenstein | 0 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 Uhr | St. Michael/L. | : | Gallizien | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Ruden | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Sele Zell | : | Gallizien | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Eberstein | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rückersdorf | : | Gallizien | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Eisenkappel | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Austria Klagenfurt Amat. | : | Gallizien | 8 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Mittlern | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/Lav. | : | Gallizien | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Kappel | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 31.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Annabichler SV | : | Gallizien | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Ludmannsdorf | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 12.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Wölfnitz | : | Gallizien | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Gurnitz | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Donau | : | Gallizien | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 03.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Sirnitz | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Grafenstein | : | Gallizien | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | St. Michael/L. | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ruden | : | Gallizien | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Sele Zell | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Eberstein | : | Gallizien | 1 : 1 |
Mittwoch, 11.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Rückersdorf | 4 : 4 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Eisenkappel | : | Gallizien | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Austria Klagenfurt Amat. | 0 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Mittlern | : | Gallizien | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gallizien | : | St. Stefan/Lav. | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 04.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Kappel | : | Gallizien | 7 : 3 |
Sonntag, 12.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Gallizien | : | Annabichler SV | 1 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 16.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ludmannsdorf | : | Gallizien | 2 : 5 |