Freitag, 13.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SG Großweikersdorf/Wiesendorf | : | Weißenkirchen | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Langenlois | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Hartl Haus SC | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 03.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Grafenwörth | : | Weißenkirchen | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Gars | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Gföhl | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 26.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Groß Gerungs | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Absdorf | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Traismauer | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Kottes | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Raabs | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SG Röschitz/Roggendorf-K.J. | : | Weißenkirchen | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 07.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | SC Gmünd | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | SG Großweikersdorf/Wiesendorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 01.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Langenlois | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Hartl Haus SC | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Grafenwörth | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Gars | : | Weißenkirchen | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Gföhl | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Absdorf | 2 : 5 |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Traismauer | : | Weißenkirchen | 1 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Groß Gerungs | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | Kottes | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Raabs | : | Weißenkirchen | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 12.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Weißenkirchen | : | SG Röschitz/Roggendorf-K.J. | 9 : 0 |
Freitag, 17.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | SC Gmünd | : | Weißenkirchen | 3 : 1 |