Freitag, 13.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | ESV Krems | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 22.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Paudorf | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 27.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Droß | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Arnsdorf | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Spitz | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Lichtenau | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Stein | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Furth | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Albrechtsberg | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fels | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Getzersdorf | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 06.11.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Krumau | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | ESV Krems | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Paudorf | 4 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Droß | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 15.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Arnsdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 24.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Spitz | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Lichtenau | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Stein | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Furth | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Albrechtsberg | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Fels | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Getzersdorf | : | St. Leonhard/HW | 6 : 3 |
Samstag, 18.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | St. Leonhard/HW | : | Krumau | 2 : 3 |