Samstag, 12.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/J. | : | Gaal | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Dienstag, 15.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Gaal | : | St. Georgen/J. | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 19.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 26.08.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : | Gaal | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 01.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | Stadl | 2 : 2 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 09.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Krakaudorf | : | Gaal | 4 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 15.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Gaal | : | Schöder | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : |
Samstag, 23.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Peter/Kbg. II | : | Gaal | 6 : 2 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 30.09.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | Pöls | 3 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 07.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Gaal | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 13.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Gaal | : | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 21.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | FC Frojach | 1 : 2 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.10.2023 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : | Gaal | 6 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 16.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | St. Georgen/J. | : | Gaal | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 22.03.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Gaal | : | St. Peter/J. | 1 : 3 1 : 0 : |
Montag, 01.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Sportverein WSV-Atus Vorwärts Fohnsdorf | : | Gaal | : |
Samstag, 06.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | FC Rot - Weiß Knittelfeld | : |
Samstag, 13.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Gaal | : |
Samstag, 20.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | Krakaudorf | : |
Samstag, 27.04.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Schöder | : | Gaal | : |
Samstag, 04.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | St. Peter/Kbg. II | : |
Samstag, 11.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöls | : | Gaal | : |
Samstag, 18.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | Seckau | : |
Sonntag, 26.05.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC ASKÖ Raika Weißkirchen | : | Gaal | : |
Sonntag, 02.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Frojach | : | Gaal | : |
Samstag, 08.06.2024 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Gaal | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. | : |