Sonntag, 17.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | ASV Siegendorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Weiden am See | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mörbisch | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Frauenkirchen | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 14.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Oslip | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Deutsch Jahrndorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hornstein | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 4 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Wulkaprodersdorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 18.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Apetlon | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 25.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Donnerskirchen | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | UFC Pama | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 4 |
Samstag, 08.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Großhöflein | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | ASV Siegendorf | 2 : 4 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Weiden am See | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Mörbisch | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 12.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Frauenkirchen | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Oslip | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch Jahrndorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Hornstein | 3 : 2 |
Freitag, 08.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Wulkaprodersdorf | 0 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Apetlon | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 30.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Donnerskirchen | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 06.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | UFC Pama | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Großhöflein | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 3 : 1 |