Samstag, 07.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 21.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | FC Zeltweg | 2 : 0 |
Dienstag, 24.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Bad Aussee | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Gnas | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Feldkirchen | : | Rottenmann | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 11.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Lebring | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 18.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | FC Großklein | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | WSV St. Lambrecht | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | SVA Kindberg | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Flavia Solva | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Fehring | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 7 |
Samstag, 30.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | GAK 1902 Amateure | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Rottenmann | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.03.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SC Weiz | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Zeltweg | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 2 |
Montag, 28.03.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : | Rottenmann | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Bad Aussee | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Gnas | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Feldkirchen | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 23.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Lebring | : | Rottenmann | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Großklein | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 0 |
Mittwoch, 04.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 1 |
Sonntag, 08.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | WSV St. Lambrecht | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | SVA Kindberg | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 20.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Flavia Solva | : | Rottenmann | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 28.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Fehring | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 03.06.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | GAK 1902 Amateure | : | Rottenmann | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 10.06.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Rottenmann | : | Allerheiligen | 2 : 1 |