Sonntag, 09.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:30 Uhr | Eltendorf | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 23.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Großpetersdorf | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Markt Allhau | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Olbendorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Pinkafeld | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 04.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Kukmirn | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 18.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Wiesfleck | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 Uhr | Unterschützen | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 1 |
Montag, 26.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Jennersdorf | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Eberau | 0 : 2 |
Sonntag, 15.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Rechnitz | 3 : 6 |
Samstag, 21.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Kemeten | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 07.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Eltendorf | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 14.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Rudersdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 28.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Markt Allhau | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Olbendorf | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Pinkafeld | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 16.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Jennersdorf | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kukmirn | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 3 : 2 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Stuben | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 16.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wiesfleck | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 22.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Unterschützen | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 30.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Eberau | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 5 : 1 |
Sonntag, 06.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | : | Kemeten | 6 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.06.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rechnitz | : | Deutsch-Kaltenbrunn | 4 : 5 |