Samstag, 12.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kittsee | : | Nickelsdorf | 4 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Jois | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 01.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | RAIBA Zurndorf | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 09.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Oggau | : | Nickelsdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Mönchhof | 3 : 5 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Hornstein | : | Nickelsdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Neudorf/Parndorf | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Tadten | : | Nickelsdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Halbturn | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 22.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SC Freistadt Rust | : | Nickelsdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Pamhagen | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Steinbrunn | : | Nickelsdorf | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Kittsee | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Jois | : | Nickelsdorf | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 01.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | RAIBA Zurndorf | : | Nickelsdorf | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 13.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Oggau | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Mönchhof | : | Nickelsdorf | 3 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Hornstein | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Neudorf/Parndorf | : | Nickelsdorf | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Tadten | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Halbturn | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 5 |
Samstag, 26.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | SC Freistadt Rust | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 01.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Pamhagen | : | Nickelsdorf | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.06.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Nickelsdorf | : | Steinbrunn | 5 : 3 |