Samstag, 16.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | SV Stegersbach 1b | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Rohrbrunn | : | Bocksdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Großmürbisch | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eltendorf | : | Bocksdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Mogersdorf | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Sankt Michael | : | Bocksdorf | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Heiligenbrunn | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 04.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | SV Ollersdorf | 2 : 5 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Strem | : | Bocksdorf | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Burgauberg | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Heiligenkreuz | : | Bocksdorf | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Kirchfidisch | 6 : 1 |
Samstag, 08.11.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Neuhaus am Klausenbach | : | Bocksdorf | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV Stegersbach 1b | : | Bocksdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.03.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Rohrbrunn | 4 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Großmürbisch | : | Bocksdorf | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 11.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Eltendorf | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 19.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Mogersdorf | : | Bocksdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Sankt Michael | 7 : 2 |
Sonntag, 03.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Heiligenbrunn | : | Bocksdorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 10.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SV Ollersdorf | : | Bocksdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Strem | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Burgauberg | : | Bocksdorf | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 30.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Heiligenkreuz | 5 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kirchfidisch | : | Bocksdorf | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 13.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Bocksdorf | : | Neuhaus am Klausenbach | 1 : 1 |