Freitag, 09.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Wiesen | : | Antau | 5 : 1 |
Freitag, 16.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Antau | : | UFC Mannersdorf | 3 : 3 |
Freitag, 23.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | Markt Sankt Martin | : | Antau | 7 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.08.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Antau | : | Dörfl | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Lutzmannsburg | : | Antau | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 13.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Antau | : | Unterpullendorf | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 20.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Unterfrauenhaid | : | Antau | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 28.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Antau | : | SpG Lockenhaus/Rattersdorf Ib | 7 : 0 |
Sonntag, 06.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Sieggraben | : | Antau | 0 : 6 |
Samstag, 19.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Tschurndorf | 5 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.10.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hirm | : | Antau | 1 : 5 |
Samstag, 02.11.2019 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Raiding | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 14.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Wiesen | : |
Samstag, 21.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | UFC Mannersdorf | : | Antau | : |
Samstag, 28.03.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Markt Sankt Martin | : |
Samstag, 04.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Dörfl | : | Antau | : |
Samstag, 11.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Lutzmannsburg | : |
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Unterpullendorf | : | Antau | : |
Samstag, 25.04.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Antau | : | Unterfrauenhaid | : |
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SpG Lockenhaus/Rattersdorf Ib | : | Antau | : |