Sonntag, 16.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kukmirn | : | Stuben | 3 : 6 |
Samstag, 22.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Rudersdorf | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Wiesfleck | 6 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Unterschützen | : | Stuben | 1 : 3 |
Sonntag, 13.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Eberau | 1 : 5 |
Sonntag, 20.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kemeten | : | Stuben | 5 : 0 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Rechnitz | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Eltendorf | : | Stuben | 3 : 3 |
Sonntag, 11.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Deutsch Kaltenbrunn | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 17.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Großpetersdorf | : | Stuben | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 25.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Markt Allhau | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Olbendorf | : | Stuben | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Pinkafeld | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Jennersdorf | : | Stuben | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Rudersdorf | : | Stuben | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Wiesfleck | : | Stuben | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Unterschützen | 4 : 1 |
Montag, 05.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Kukmirn | 2 : 3 |
Sonntag, 11.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Eberau | : | Stuben | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Stuben | : | Kemeten | 2 : 0 |