Freitag, 12.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Pöllau | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 21.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Pöllau | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.08.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 02.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:45 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | Pöllau | 1 : 4 |
Freitag, 09.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | St. Margarethen/R. | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 18.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Pöllau | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 23.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Fehring | 1 : 6 |
Freitag, 30.09.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Pöllau | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 07.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | St. Anna/A. | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 14.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Pöllau | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 21.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Pischelsdorf | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 30.10.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | SV C&P Frannach | : | Pöllau | 3 : 0 |
Freitag, 04.11.2011 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | TUS Bad Waltersdorf | 4 : 3 |
Freitag, 23.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Ilzer SV | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 30.03.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 07.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | Pöllau | 1 : 3 |
Freitag, 13.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | SU Bund Straden | 3 : 0 |
Sonntag, 22.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | St. Margarethen/R. | : | Pöllau | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.04.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Weiz II | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Fehring | : | Pöllau | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 11.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 0 : 2 |
Donnerstag, 17.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Pöllau | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 19.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Gnas | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 25.05.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pischelsdorf | : | Pöllau | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 02.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | SV C&P Frannach | 5 : 0 |
Samstag, 09.06.2012 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | TUS Bad Waltersdorf | : | Pöllau | 1 : 2 |