Freitag, 11.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Wettmannstätten | : | Söding | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 19.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Söding | : | Allerheiligen II | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 26.08.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ASK Voitsberg II | : | Söding | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 02.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Söding | : | Flavia Solva | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 10.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Dobl | : | Söding | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Söding | : | Deutschlandsberg II | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Preding | : | Söding | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.09.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Söding | : | SV Eibiswald ALT | : |
Samstag, 07.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | TUS St. Veit in der Südsteiermark | : | Söding | 4 : 2 |
Samstag, 14.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Söding | : | FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen a.d.Weinstrasse | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 21.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | SVU Sankt Stefan ob Stainz | : | Söding | 1 : 4 |
Samstag, 28.10.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Söding | : | SV Pitschgau | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.11.2017 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Ligist | : | Söding | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 31.03.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Söding | : | ASK Voitsberg II | 3 : 1 |
Dienstag, 03.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen II | : | Söding | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 07.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Flavia Solva | : | Söding | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 14.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Söding | : | SV Dobl | 0 : 4 |
Samstag, 21.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Deutschlandsberg II | : | Söding | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 28.04.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Söding | : | Preding | 2 : 0 |
Dienstag, 01.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Söding | : | Wettmannstätten | 2 : 2 |
Sonntag, 06.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Eibiswald ALT | : | Söding | : |
Samstag, 12.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Söding | : | TUS St. Veit in der Südsteiermark | 3 : 3 |
Samstag, 19.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen a.d.Weinstrasse | : | Söding | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 25.05.2018 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Söding | : | SVU Sankt Stefan ob Stainz | 5 : 2 |