Samstag, 07.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSSL | 17:00 Uhr | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 1 : 5 1 : 3 : | ||||||||||
Sonntag, 15.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | FC Trofaiach | 5 : 2 3 : 1 : |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FC Judenburg | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 3 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 28.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Murau | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | EKRO Tus Krieglach | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 0 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Samstag, 11.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SV Hinterberg | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 1 : 4 0 : 1 : |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Fc Obdach | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |
Freitag, 08.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Schladming | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 0 : 4 0 : 3 : |
Freitag, 15.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Bad Mitterndorf | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : |
Samstag, 23.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | ATV Irdning | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |
Sonntag, 31.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | ESV Knittelfeld | 4 : 1 1 : 1 : |
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | St. Lorenzen/Kn. | 3 : 0 3 : 0 : |
Samstag, 26.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | FC Trofaiach | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 3 : 1 2 : 1 : |
Samstag, 02.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | FC Judenburg | 1 : 4 0 : 2 : |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Murau | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 16.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | EKRO Tus Krieglach | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 23.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Unzmarkt-Frauenburg | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 1 : 3 0 : 1 : |
Samstag, 30.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | FC Kindberg-Mürzhofen | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : |
Samstag, 07.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | SV Hinterberg | 6 : 1 4 : 0 : |
Samstag, 14.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Fc Obdach | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 3 : 5 2 : 3 : |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | Schladming | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : |
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:15 Uhr | Bad Mitterndorf | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 2 : 3 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 03.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | : | ATV Irdning | 3 : 0 0 : 0 : |
Freitag, 10.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld | : | Kapfenberger SV Amateure | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : |