SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jul
24
Sa
|
00:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | St. Anna/A. | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
2 |
Jul
30
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
3 |
Aug
06
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug
10
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | Allerheiligen | 3 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
6 |
Aug
20
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
7 |
Aug
27
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Kalsdorf | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep
14
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | Treibach | : | Allerheiligen | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : | ||||
9 |
Sep
11
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 3 : 2 2 : 2 : | ||||
10 |
Sep
17
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | WSC Hertha | : | Allerheiligen | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Sep
25
Sa
|
00:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
01
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Spittal/Drau | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
13 |
Okt
08
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | SC Weiz | 1 : 4 1 : 1 : | ||||
14 |
Okt
15
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Allerheiligen | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
15 |
Okt
22
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Junge Wikinger Ried | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
16 |
Okt
29
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
17 |
Nov
06
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
18 |
Mär
05
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Allerheiligen | 2 : 3 2 : 2 : | ||||
19 |
Mär
11
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Wels FC | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
20 |
Mär
18
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Mär
29
Di
|
18:45 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 0 : 4 0 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Apr
08
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Gurten | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
24 |
Apr
14
Do
|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | Allerheiligen | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
25 |
Apr
18
Mo
|
15:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Treibach | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Apr
22
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Allerheiligen | 3 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
27 |
Apr
29
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | WSC Hertha | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
07
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
29 |
Mai
13
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Spittal/Drau | 3 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
30 |
Mai
20
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 3 0 : 3 : | ||||
31 |
Mai
25
Mi
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Vöcklamarkt | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
32 |
Mai
28
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Junge Wikinger Ried | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
33 |
Jun
03
Fr
|
18:45 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | Allerheiligen | 3 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
34 |
Jun
10
Fr
|
18:45 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | WAC Amat. | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : |