SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug
14
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Allerheiligen | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
2 |
Aug
21
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : | ||||
3 |
Sep
01
Di
|
18:00 Uhr | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | Wels FC | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
4 |
Sep
04
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Sturm Graz Amateure | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
5 |
Sep
11
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Spittal/Drau | : | Wels FC | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
6 |
Sep
18
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | SC Weiz | 1 : 5 1 : 3 : | ||||
7 |
Sep
25
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Wels FC | 6 : 0 3 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Okt
02
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Gurten | 2 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
9 |
Okt
09
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | WSC Hertha | : | Wels FC | 4 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
10 |
Okt
16
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | WAC Amat. | 1 : 4 0 : 2 : | ||||
11 |
Okt
23
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | Wels FC | 4 : 1 3 : 1 : | ||||
12 |
Okt
26
Mo
|
16:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Vöcklamarkt | : | ||||
13 |
Okt
30
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
14 |
Nov
07
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Junge Wikinger Ried | : | ||||
15 |
Nov
14
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
16 |
Mär
07
So
|
23:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
17 |
Mär
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
18 |
Mär
20
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Stadl-P. ATSV | : | ||||
19 |
Mär
28
So
|
23:00 Uhr | Sturm Graz Amateure | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
20 |
Apr
02
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Spittal/Drau | : | ||||
21 |
Apr
09
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
22 |
Apr
16
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Bad Gleichenberg | : | ||||
23 |
Apr
25
So
|
23:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
24 |
Apr
30
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | WSC Hertha | : | ||||
25 |
Mai
09
So
|
23:00 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
26 |
Mai
12
Mi
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Kalsdorf | : | ||||
27 |
Mai
16
So
|
23:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
28 |
Mai
21
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | ||||
29 |
Mai
28
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Junge Wikinger Ried | : | Wels FC | : | ||||
30 |
Jun
04
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Wels FC | : | St. Anna/A. | : |