Freitag, 19.03.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | SV Straß | : |
Freitag, 06.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Gössendorf | : | SU Rebenland | : |
Freitag, 13.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | USV Gabersdorf | : |
Freitag, 20.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Mooskirchen | : | SU Rebenland | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 27.08.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | FC Gratkorn | : |
Samstag, 04.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bärnbach | : | SU Rebenland | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 10.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Frohnleiten | : | SU Rebenland | : |
Freitag, 17.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : |
Samstag, 25.09.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Tobelbad | : | SU Rebenland | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 01.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | SV SMB Pachern | 5 : 0 |
Freitag, 08.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | TUS Rein | : | SU Rebenland | 1 : 1 |
Freitag, 15.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | ASK Köflach | : |
Freitag, 22.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV Straß | : | SU Rebenland | : |
Freitag, 29.10.2021 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | FC Großklein | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 18.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | SV Gössendorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 25.03.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | USV Gabersdorf | : | SU Rebenland | : |
Freitag, 01.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | Mooskirchen | : |
Freitag, 08.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gratkorn | : | SU Rebenland | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 15.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | Bärnbach | : |
Freitag, 22.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | Frohnleiten | 0 : 3 |
Freitag, 29.04.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SVU Tondach Gleinstätten | : | SU Rebenland | : |
Freitag, 06.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | Tobelbad | : |
Freitag, 13.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SV SMB Pachern | : | SU Rebenland | : |
Freitag, 20.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | SU Rebenland | : | TUS Rein | : |
Freitag, 27.05.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | ASK Köflach | : | SU Rebenland | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.06.2022 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | FC Großklein | : | SU Rebenland | : |