Sonntag, 24.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Fohnsdorf II | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 31.08.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | : | Fohnsdorf II | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 06.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | TSV Neumarkt II | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 13.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Aichdorf | : | Fohnsdorf II | 4 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Stadl | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 28.09.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Seckau | : | Fohnsdorf II | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 12.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Dietersdorf | : | Fohnsdorf II | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 19.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Scheifling/St. Lor. KM II | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 26.10.2008 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Oberwölz II | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 18.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Tus St.Peter am Kammersberg Juniors | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 25.04.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt II | : | Fohnsdorf II | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 09.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Stadl | : | Fohnsdorf II | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Seckau | 0 : 3 |
Donnerstag, 21.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Aichdorf | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.05.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring | : | Fohnsdorf II | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Dietersdorf | 3 : 3 |
Mittwoch, 10.06.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Scheifling/St. Lor. KM II | : | Fohnsdorf II | 3 : 1 |