Samstag, 15.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Pöllau | 0 : 2 |
Freitag, 21.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | SU Bund Straden | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 29.08.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Feldbach | : | Pöllau | 0 : 0 |
Dienstag, 08.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 11.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Gnas | : | Pöllau | 2 : 1 |
Freitag, 18.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | 4 : 1 |
Sonntag, 27.09.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SV Lafnitz | : | Pöllau | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 02.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Unterlamm | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 10.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Weiz II | : | Pöllau | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 16.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | 6 : 0 |
Samstag, 24.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Pöllau | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 30.10.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Pöllau | 2 : 3 |
Freitag, 06.11.2009 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Pischelsdorf | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 26.03.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | Pöllau | 2 : 2 |
Freitag, 09.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Feldbach | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 17.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Thermotechnik Eggendorf Hartberg II | : | Pöllau | 0 : 0 |
Freitag, 23.04.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Gnas | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 01.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Hlg. Kreuz/W. | : | Pöllau | 2 : 0 |
Freitag, 07.05.2010 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | SV Lafnitz | 0 : 0 |