Samstag, 09.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Feldbach | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 16.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 Uhr | SU Bund Straden | : | Fürstenfeld | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 23.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Pöllau | : | Fürstenfeld | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 30.08.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Ilzer SV | : | Fürstenfeld | 0 : 3 |
Samstag, 06.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Markt Hartmannsdorf | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 13.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 20.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 Uhr | Pischelsdorf | : | Fürstenfeld | 0 : 2 |
Samstag, 27.09.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Unterlamm | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 04.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Usv Siebing | : | Fürstenfeld | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Buch/St. Magdalena | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | SU Riegersburg/Vulkanland | : | Fürstenfeld | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 25.10.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 0 : 0 |
Sonntag, 02.11.2003 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat. | : | Fürstenfeld | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 20.03.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Feldbach | : | Fürstenfeld | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 27.03.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | SU Bund Straden | 2 : 0 |
Samstag, 03.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Pöllau | 0 : 0 |
Samstag, 10.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Ilzer SV | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 17.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Markt Hartmannsdorf | : | Fürstenfeld | 3 : 1 |
Sonntag, 25.04.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | USV Raiffeisen Hartberg Umgebung | : | Fürstenfeld | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 01.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Pischelsdorf | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 09.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Unterlamm | : | Fürstenfeld | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 15.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | Usv Siebing | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 22.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Buch/St. Magdalena | : | Fürstenfeld | 2 : 3 |
Samstag, 29.05.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | SU Riegersburg/Vulkanland | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 05.06.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Fürstenfeld | 3 : 2 |
Samstag, 12.06.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Fürstenfeld | : | FSC Hochegger Dächer Eggendorf/Hartberg Amat. | 1 : 0 |