Sonntag, 15.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | SC St. Pantaleon-Erla | 1 : 3 |
Samstag, 21.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | SPG Pregarten | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 3 : 1 |
Freitag, 27.08.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Katsdorf Union | 1 : 2 |
Sonntag, 05.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Baumgartenberg | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 0 |
Freitag, 10.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Mauthausen | 0 : 1 |
Sonntag, 19.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 25.09.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | St. Oswald/Fr. | 1 : 0 |
Sonntag, 03.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Schweinbach | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 2 |
Samstag, 09.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Wartberg/Aist | 0 : 1 |
Samstag, 16.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Peilstein | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 3 : 4 |
Sonntag, 24.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Vorderweißenbach | 2 : 1 |
Samstag, 30.10.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Rainbach i.M. | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 06.11.2004 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 Uhr | Lembach | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 3 : 1 |
Samstag, 19.03.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | SC St. Pantaleon-Erla | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 26.03.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | SPG Pregarten | 3 : 0 |
Samstag, 02.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Katsdorf Union | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 0 : 1 |
Freitag, 08.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Baumgartenberg | 2 : 2 |
Samstag, 16.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Mauthausen | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 4 : 1 |
Samstag, 23.04.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Blau-Weiße Jungs Linz | 1 : 4 |
Sonntag, 01.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | St. Oswald/Fr. | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 0 |
Samstag, 07.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Schweinbach | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 14.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Wartberg/Aist | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 2 |
Freitag, 20.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Peilstein | 1 : 1 |
Sonntag, 29.05.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Vorderweißenbach | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 2 : 0 |
Sonntag, 05.06.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Rainbach i.M. | : | Ried/Rdmk. | 1 : 1 |
Samstag, 11.06.2005 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 Uhr | Ried/Rdmk. | : | Lembach | 0 : 1 |